All entries of this event
WAKO - SCOTTISH OPEN 2019
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Madison
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Madison
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Megan
034 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Megan
035 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Buchanan Lucy
025 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Buchanan Lucy
066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Buchanan Lucy
067 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls +65kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Buchanan Lucy
076 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cambridge Kenzo
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cambridge Kenzo
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Docherty Caelan
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Docherty Caelan
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gemmell Kyle
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gemmell Kyle
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hammond Scott
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Heron Jack
001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Heron Jack
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Heron Sophie
019 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lawson Braxton
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lawson Braxton
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McIntyre Catherine
034 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
030 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
031 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -79kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Rahim Lawa
011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Rahim Lawa
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Rahim Nali
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Rahim Nali
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 14
Clan Combat(Clan Combat)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
barron calvin
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
Clan Combat(Clan Combat), SCOTLAND (SCO)
barron calvin
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
Clan Combat[1](Clan Combat[1]), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Clan combat(Clan combat)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Forrest Daylen
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Clan combat[2](Clan combat[2]), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Galston Gladiators(Galston Gladiators)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Foster Myka
041 - PF Young Mixed PeeWees 6yrs and under
Galston Gladiators(Galston Gladiators), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Stitt Ben
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Galston Gladiators(Galston Gladiators), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Stitt Ben
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Galston Gladiators(Galston Gladiators), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Torrie Jonathan
010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Galston Gladiators(Galston Gladiators), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Torrie Jonathan
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Galston Gladiators(Galston Gladiators), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Torrie Jonathan
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Galston Gladiators(Galston Gladiators), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Torrie Maryjane
018 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
Galston Gladiators(Galston Gladiators), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Torrie Maryjane
059 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
Galston Gladiators(Galston Gladiators), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
GMAC Martial Arts(GMAC)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Jervis Jay
032 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
GMAC Martial Arts(GMAC), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Mair Steven
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
GMAC Martial Arts(GMAC), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Peden Stephanie
035 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
GMAC Martial Arts(GMAC), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Goliath kickboxing & MMA (Scotland )
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ward Danny
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
Goliath kickboxing & MMA [1](Scotland ), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Highland kickboxing academy Aviemore(HKA AVIEMORE)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Kerr Ethan
069 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -63kg
Highland kickboxing academy Aviemore(HKA AVIEMORE), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Kerr Ethan
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Highland kickboxing academy Aviemore(HKA AVIEMORE), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Yeats Alexander
073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
Highland kickboxing academy Aviemore(HKA AVIEMORE), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Yeats Alexander
074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
Highland kickboxing academy Aviemore(HKA AVIEMORE), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
BLAIKIE LACHLAN
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
BLAIKIE LACHLAN
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Carless Andrew
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
CATTANACH OWEN
011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
CATTANACH OWEN
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
FOTHERGILL NATHAN
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
055 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -63kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
056 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aidan
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Macarther Megan
077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Mackay Daisy
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Maclennan Effie
019 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Maclennan Effie
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Maclennan Effie
060 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Martusevicius Atas
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Martusevicius Atas
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Martusevicius Atas
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Martusevicius Atas
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Jake
001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Jake
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
007 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
008 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
048 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
049 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Steadwood Ellen
075 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Steadwood Robert
038 - LC VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Steadwood Robert
079 - PF VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 11
Results gym(RES)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Bouska Petr
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
Results gym(RES), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Bouska Petr
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Results gym(RES), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hanmore Bradley
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Results gym(RES), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hanmore Bradley
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Results gym(RES), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Towns Aaron
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Results gym(RES), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Towns Aaron
031 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -79kg
Results gym(RES), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Towns Aaron
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Results gym[1](RES[1]), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Results Gym(Results)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Massie Harry
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
Results Gym(Results), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Massie Harry
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
Results Gym[3](Results[3]), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Scottish Academy of Chinese Martial Arts(SACMA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Clark David
078 - PF VETS 40yrs and above Male -74kg
Scottish Academy of Chinese Martial Arts(SACMA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Doherty William
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Doherty William
085 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Horvath Connor
041 - PF Young Mixed PeeWees 6yrs and under
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Horvath Logan
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McHardy Katie
060 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McHardy Katie
091 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McHardy Katie
092 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McHardy Katie
093 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -42kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Pettigrew Sienna
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Pettigrew Sienna
091 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Skyrme Niamh
093 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -42kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Skyrme Roisin
041 - PF Young Mixed PeeWees 6yrs and under
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Skyrme Roisin
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
Seaboard Lau Gar(SLG), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
SFEAR Kickboxing(SFEAR)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Collier Robyn
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
SFEAR Kickboxing(SFEAR), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Collier Robyn
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
SFEAR Kickboxing(SFEAR), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Collier Troy
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
SFEAR Kickboxing(SFEAR), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Kidd Start
073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
SFEAR Kickboxing(SFEAR), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Scott Ellie Mae
034 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
SFEAR Kickboxing(SFEAR), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Scott Ellie Mae
075 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
SFEAR Kickboxing(SFEAR), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Scott Ellie Mae
076 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
SFEAR Kickboxing(SFEAR), SCOTLAND (SCO)
White Rebecca
075 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
SFEAR Kickboxing[1](SFEAR[1]), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Zaclona (ZFT)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Zaclona Jaromir
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Zaclona (ZFT), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Zaclona Jaromir
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Zaclona (ZFT), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Zaclona Sylwester
033 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
Zaclona (ZFT), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
005 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -36kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fox Aiden
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fox Aiden
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackson Lewis
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackson Lewis
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lynch Cairn
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lynch Cairn
087 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Malcolm Benjamin
011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Malcolm Benjamin
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O Hare Eve
076 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smillie Stewart
074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherall Olivia
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherall Olivia
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young James
057 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys +69kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young James
071 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg
Alexandria Kickboxing Academy[4](AKA[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Clan Combat(Clan Combat)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murphy Christine
039 - LC VETS 40yrs and above Female -65kg
Clan Combat(Clan Combat), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murphy Christine
080 - PF VETS 40yrs and above Female -65kg
Clan Combat[3](Clan Combat[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Clan Combat(Clan Combat)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nettleton Sara
021 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
Clan Combat(Clan Combat), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nettleton Sara
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
Clan Combat[4](Clan Combat[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adade keira
064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adade keira
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
broadbent matt
074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
goding dominic
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
goding dominic
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
goding shannon
064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
goding shannon
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
goding shannon
066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ingold-savage maddison
066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ingold-savage maddison
067 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls +65kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Thomas
027 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -57kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Thomas
068 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -57kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Derren
008 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Derren
049 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Humphries Aaron
010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Humphries Aaron
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnstone Stevie Jay
083 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnstone Stevie Jay
084 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnstone Stevie Jay
085 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wanless Riley
007 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing (Dundee), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wanless Riley
048 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing [1](Dundee[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Awid Cailean
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Awid Cailean
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn
023 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn
024 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn
064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kalia
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kalia
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Alesha
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Alesha
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ironside Ellie
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ironside Finlay
041 - PF Young Mixed PeeWees 6yrs and under
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mauchline Lee
005 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -36kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mauchline Lee
046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McPherson Lewis
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plotnikov Luka
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plotnikov Luka
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robb Sophie
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robb Sophie
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robb Sophie
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robb Sophie
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Codie
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Codie
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Codie
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winton Jake
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winton Jake
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winton Josie
059 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winton Josie
060 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zielinski Mati
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zielinski Mati
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zielinski Mati
046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 14
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eadie Harley
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairclough Abbey
064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairclough Abbey
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gadiiner Brooke
097 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls +55kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gibson James
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gibson James
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kelly Aiden
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kelly Aiden
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCouat Callan
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCouat Callan
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nicol John
038 - LC VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nicol John
079 - PF VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nicol Sean
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rae Sebastian
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rae Sebastian
030 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rae Sebastian
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy[1](FKSDA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
GalstonGladiator(gladiator18)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gunning Emily
024 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
GalstonGladiator(gladiator18), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gunning Emily
025 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
GalstonGladiator(gladiator18), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gunning Emily
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
GalstonGladiator(gladiator18), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Ironfist kickboxing(Ironfist kickboxing )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowland Reece
001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg
Ironfist kickboxing(Ironfist kickboxing ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowland Reece
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
Ironfist kickboxing(Ironfist kickboxing ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowland Reece
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
Ironfist kickboxing[1](Ironfist kickboxing [1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
allan mischa
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
allan mischa
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
allan mischa
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flett Kiah
077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Ethan
015 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Ethan
056 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murray Luke
032 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murray Luke
033 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Racionzer Daniel
079 - PF VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Racionzer Emma
097 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls +55kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Racionzer Sam
087 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ramsay Lucas
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sayle Natalie
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sayle Natalie
063 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -50kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharp Ross
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharp Ross
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
Lions den(Ld)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fothergill Nathan
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Lions den(Ld), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fothergill Nathan
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Lions den(Ld), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Robertsons Martial Arts(RMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Lewis
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Robertsons Martial Arts(RMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Lewis
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Robertsons Martial Arts(RMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Kyle
010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Robertsons Martial Arts(RMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Kyle
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Robertsons Martial Arts(RMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairbairn Steven
038 - LC VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
Robertsons Martial Arts(RMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miller Cameron
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Robertsons Martial Arts(RMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Newton Harry
014 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -63kg
Robertsons Martial Arts(RMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Purves Alexander
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Robertsons Martial Arts[2](RMA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
084 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Cecilia
091 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
085 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
085 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
Team Energize(Team Energize)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
021 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
063 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -50kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Cecee
024 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Cecee
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Cecee
066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elston-Evans Erin
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elston-Evans Erin
063 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -50kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hamilton Elliott
073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hamilton Elliott
074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
015 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
056 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
057 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys +69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
069 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -63kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
WALES (WAL)
Robinson Cellan
005 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -36kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Robinson Cellan
046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Robinson Llinos
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Robinson Llinos
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Teams: 32 Total entries: 278 Total athletes: 139
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 04:25:16 CEST +02:00)